VTB privileged ATM network
VTB Bank (Azerbaijan) offers its clients services at ATM network with preferential terms. The preferential network includes ATMs of VTB Group banks, VTB (Georgia), VTB (Ukraine), VTB (Kazakhstan), VTB Bank (Belarus) and VTB in Russia. In addition, the participants of preferential ATM network is an Azerbaijani banks - AzerTurkBank, Nikoil Bank, Bank of Baku.
Within the single shared ATM network with preferential terms, favorable tariffs exist for customers of VTB Bank (Azerbaijan): for cash withdrawal at ATMs of this network, additional commission will not be charged.
The single ATM network enables an opportunity to cash out money from the cards of VTB (Azerbaijan) at ATMs of VTB Group, AzerTurkBank, Nikoil Bank, Bank of Baku and the same committee as in the ATM of the bank, as well as gives the increased cash withdrawal limit from ATM.
The list of banks of the bank VTB (Azerbaijan)`s Prvileged ATM  Network:
• AzerTurkBank (Azerbaijan)
• Nikoil Bank (Azerbaijan)
• Bank of Baku (Azerbaijan)
• VTB (Russia)
• VTB Bank (Georgia)
• VTB Bank (Ukraine)
• VTB Bank (Kazakhstan)
• VTB Bank (Belarus)